- Kings vs Zulimanit- 2024-05-21 16:45:00
- Shabab Al Ahli vs Banni Yas- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Wasl- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Wien- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- IFK Goteborg vs Mjallby AIF- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Moss vs Start Kristiansand- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Vard Haugesund vs Viking B- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Aarhus AGF vs FC Copenhagen- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- IFK Skovde FK vs IK Tord- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- SV Grodig vs SV Kuchl- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Boston River Reserve vs Miramar Misiones Reserves- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Deutschlandsberger SC vs TUS Bad Gleichenberg- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- FC Leones Reserves vs Tiendas Margos- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Mjondalen IF B vs KFUM 2- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Sprint-Jeloy vs HamKam B- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Naft Alwasat vs AL Najaf- 2024-05-21 17:15:00
- TS Galaxy vs Mamelodi Sundowns- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Italy U17 vs Poland U17- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- France U17 vs England U17- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- ATS Buntentor vs 1. FC Burg- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- NAC Breda vs Emmen- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- MC Oran vs USM Alger- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Pirin Blagoevgrad vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Skala Itrottarfelag vs KI Klaksvik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Adalh vs Ohod Medina- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Baten vs Al-Arabi(KSA)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Orubah vs Al-Jabalain- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Kholood- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bahia (Youth) vs Palmeiras (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bangor Celtic vs Liffeys Pearse- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Banfield Reserves vs Independiente Rivadavia Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Rosario Central Reserves vs San Lorenzo Reserves- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Deportivo Maldonado Reserve vs Juventud De Las Piedras Reser...- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Wanderers FC Reserve vs Defensor Sporting Reserve- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Penarol Reserve vs Liverpool Montevideo Reserve- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Nacao U20 vs Figueirense SC (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19 vs Fjolnir U19- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
Portugal Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer 4 - 4 Jun 25 2015
via: Matches
Ukraine Indoor Soccer vs Montenegro Indoor Soccer 4 - 2 Apr 09 2017
via: Matches
Ukraine Indoor Soccer vs Croatia Indoor Soccer 2 - 1 Apr 11 2017
via: Matches
Ukraine Indoor Soccer vs Spain Indoor Soccer Feb 02 2020
via: Matches
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Ukraine Indoor Soccer vs Hungary Indoor Soccer 3 - 1 Apr 01 2008
via: Matches
Futsal World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe
Azerbaijan Beach Soccer vs Ukraine Beach Soccer 1 - 3 Jun 24 2015
via: Matches
Slovenia Indoor Soccer vs Ukraine Indoor Soccer 2 - 2 Oct 25 2019
via: Matches
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
Ukraine Beach Soccer vs Germany Beach Soccer 4 - 1 Aug 27 2016
via: Matches